Connect with us

Entry List

STATES REPRESENTED (28): Alabama, California, Delaware, Florida, Georgia, Illinois, Indiana, Iowa, Kansas, Kentucky, Louisiana, Maryland, Michigan, Minnesota, Mississippi, Missouri, Nebraska, New Mexico, New York, North Carolina, Pennsylvania, South Carolina, South Dakota, Tennessee, Texas, Virginia, West Virginia, Wisconsin. Provinces Represented (2): Manitoba, Ontario.

LAST UPDATED: April 22, 2024

604 Late Models
00 John Ruggiero Jr. – Lincolnton, NC
00 James Shirley – West Monroe, LA
B00 Josh Henry – Newport, TN
00J Joe Sheddan – Whitney, TX
03 Garrett Paugh – Elkins, WV
05 Carson Ruark – Suwanee, GA
07 Hayden Cardwell – Knoxville, TN
07X Troy Morris III – Bakersfield, CA
08 Ray Love Jr. – La Plata, MD
08 Layton Sullivan – Gaffney, SC
09 Tanner Tomasi – Pittsburg, KS
0 Ross White – Cookeville, TN
0 Scott Bloomquist – Mooresburg, TN
K0 Caylan Kettle – Colbert, GA
1 Hayden Moran – Richland, MS
1 Cameron Tribble – Harlem, GA
1* Max Baker – Morristown, TN
C1 Chuckie Duncan – Cowpens, SC
H1 Dalton Hopke – Jacksonville, FL
L1 Jason Lyles – Cochran, GA
1N Jordy Nipper – Gray, GA
N1 Michael Norris – Sarver, PA
1T Tony Lindsey – Keithville, LA
2 Justin Lee Carter – Prichard, WV
2 Zack Carley – Freedom, NY
2 Justin Shaw – Greenwood, IN
2 Dennis Franklin – Gaffney, SC
G2G Jordan Yawn – Eden, GA
J2K Jordan Krug – Council Bluffs, IA
2W Justin Williams – Lynchburg, VA
2X Anthony White – Clinton, TN
2X John Henderson – Aiken, SC
3 Brennon Willard – Lebanon, MO
3 Mike Collins – New Orleans, LA
3 Seth Traweek – West Monroe, LA
3 Austin Dillon – Welcome, NC
3C Colin Deming – Hobbs, NM
3K Kyle Van Sickle – Jacksonville, FL
4 Ryan Smith – Rogersville, TN
4 Rye Faulk – Dublin, GA
4 Jason Knowles – Addison, NY
4 Kale Green – Pelion, SC
4 Derek Stanley – Sopchoppy, FL
C4 Freddie Carpenter – Parkersburg, WV
G4 Trent Ivey – Union, SC
P4 John Price – Mill Spring, NC
S4 Seth McCormack – Muscle Shoals, AL
5 Curtis Thomas – South Knoxville, TN
5 Colby Quick – Salisbury, NC
5 Lucas Ruark – Suwanee, GA
5 Mark Whitener – Middleburg, FL
5 Kenny Limrick – Cochran, GA
5 Trenton Mathis – Phenix City, AL
5 AJ Hicks – Grayson, KY
5D Rodgerick Dykes – Smiths Station, AL
5R Ryan Doyon – La Coste, TX
6 Clay Harris – Jupiter, FL
6 Dillon Brown – Gaffney, SC
6P Jose Parga – New Berlin, IL
T6 Tommy Sheppard Jr. – New Berlin, IL
7 Corey Neil – Bridge City, TX
7 Heath Alvey – Dandridge, TN
7 Ricky Weiss – Headingley, MB
7 Roger McKenzie – Swainsboro, GA
7D Austin Theiss – Brenham, TX
7J Dalton Jacobs – Reidsville, NC
P7 Dylan Perry – Ringgold, GA
7T Tyler Price – Greenback, TN
7W JC Waller – Atoka, TN
8 Tommy Schirnhofer – Pittsburgh, PA
8 Chris Tays – Corinth, MS
8 Roman Wesley – Science Hill, KY
D8 Dustin Linville – Lancaster, KY
8T Tony Croninger – Watertown, SD
9 Andy Eickhoff – Albion, NE
9 Cass Fowler – Woodstock, GA
9 Shane Hebert – Scott, LA
9 Zach Sise – Knoxville, TN
9 Josh Dietz – Hebron, KY
9 Ches Chester – Twin City, GA
9A Matt Adams – Etters, PA
D9 Dustin Diem – Ellaville, GA
10 Ty Giles – Norman Park, GA
10 Kaden Honeycutt – Bridge City, TX
10 Matthew Turner – Dawsonville, GA
10 Joseph Joiner – Milton, FL
10 Garrett Smith – Eatonton, GA
10M Talan Willis – Elizabeth, LA
10S Joe Martin – Punxsutawney, PA
10T Tyler Bare – Rockbridge Baths, VA
11 Daniel Dial – Lawrenceburg, KY
11 Cruz Skinner – Oxford, AL
11 Allen Styck – Americus, GA
11 David Smith – Inman, SC
11 TBA
11M Riley Sheedy – French Camp, MS
12 Johnny Collins – Jacksonville, FL
12L Dave Loudin – Volga, WV
12R Robert Rainey – Bedford, IN
14A Lucas Adams – New Cumberland, PA
14C Kyle Hardy – Stephens City, VA
14JR Trey Mills – St. Augustine, FL
14X Wil Herrington – Hawkinsville, GA
15 Noah Phillips – Sevierville, TN
15 Marty Massey – Douglasville, GA
15 Dean Bowen – Fair Bluff, NC
15B Braxton Berry – Colby, KS
17 Jeff Smith – Chatsworth, GA
17 Zack Dohm – Cross Lanes, WV
17 Austin Storm – West Monroe, LA
17 Lamar Haygood – Douglasville, GA
17 Nevin Gainey – Fort White, FL
17 Logan Roberson – Waynesboro, VA
17 Chip Brindle – Chatsworth, GA
17 Rob Pitcher – Broadalbin, NY
H17 Steven Holcomb – Santa Fe, TN
17J John Winge – Harrisburg, SD
17K Kyler Haygood – Douglasville, GA
18 Mike Wonderling – Wellsville, NY
18 David Markham – Live Oak, FL
18 Brad Dyer – Mohawk, TN
18 Ricky Greene – Newton, NC
18 Matt Dooley – Brooks, GA
18 Preston Blalock – Clemmons, NC
18 Todd Brewster – Villa Rica, GA
18 Derek Dent – Appling, GA
18 Jarrett Getzschman – Council Bluffs, IA
18 Michael Page – Douglasville, GA
18B Joshua Bishop – Statesboro, GA
18B Mark Fleischer – Yulee, FL
18S Jesse Sobbing – Malvern, IA
19 Charles McDonald – Lawrenceburg, KY
20 Daniel Boles – Clinton, TN
20 Jon Ellison – Nashville, TN
20V Rece Vaught – Aurora, NE
21 Mario Gresham – Rome, GA
21 Nathan Bray – Hull, GA
21P Adam Parmeley – Cadet, MO
21S Kenny Shaw – Concord, NC
21T Travis Dickes – Madison, NE
21XXX Neil Baggett – Columbus, MS
22 Will Roland – Jasper, GA
22 Russell Erwin – Beaverdam, VA
22 Tucker Anderson – Blairsville, GA
22 Jeremy Steele – York, SC
22 Jimmy Thomas – Phenix City, AL
22 Brent Cornette – Greeneville, TN
22* GR Smith – Statesville, NC
23 Cory Hedgecock – Loudon, TN
23 Beckham Malone – Rock Hill, SC
24 Seth Wimpey – Blue Ridge, GA
24 Jacob Brown – Gaffney, SC
24 Anthony White Jr. – Clinton, TN
24B Chris Bragg – Springtown, TX
24D Michael Brown – Pageland, SC
25 Donnie Chappell – St. Augustine, FL
25 Tony Jackson Jr. – Lebanon, MO
25D Donnie Shipp – Blue Ridge, TX
25Z Mason Zeigler – Chalk Hill, PA
26 Derrick McGrew Jr. – Ballston Spa, NY
26 Jimmy Sharpe Sr. – Vidalia, GA
26JR Jimmy Sharpe Jr. – Lyons, GA
27 Ben Faircloth – Swainsboro, GA
27 Derrick Shaw – Buckhannon, WV
28 Phillip Cales – Clarksville, TN
28 Austin Leamon – Lithia, FL
28 Jeff Provinzino – Hibbing, MN
28 MB Customs House Car
28 Carson Brown – New London, NC
28P Zane Powell – Junction City, KY
31 Kyle Zimmerman – Albion, PA
31 Tyler Millwood – Kingston, GA
31G Stephen Pedulla – Kannapolis, NC
32 Tyler Smith – Kingsport, TN
32 Beau Begnaud – Spring, TX
32 Austin Allen – Canisteo, NY
33 Colton Leyendecker – Holt, FL
33X Logan Zarin – Hookstown, PA
K37 Drew Kennedy – Sunbright, TN
38 Michael Goudie – Gravenhurst, ON
38 Nick Love – Hughesville, MD
38L Mike Laughard – Twin Rocks, PA
38T Matthew Taylor – Fort Valley, GA
39 Richard Goode – Brooks, GA
40 Cody Smith – Holt, FL
40B Kyle Bronson – Brandon, FL
42 Cla Knight – North Augusta, SC
42 Jake Traylor – LaGrange, GA
43 Jarrett Edwards – Mechanicsville, MD
44 Cade Nelson – Hermantown, MN
44 Kam Boyd – Blackshear, GA
44 Curtis Cline – Douglasville, GA
44P Kole Platt – Callahan, FL
45 Kyle McMahon – Mount Vernon, IL
45 Nathan Dallas – Busti, NY
45 William Baker – Sandston, VA
45H Chase Holland – Success, MS
45M Race McMahon – Mount Vernon, IL
47 Jeffrey Abbey – Boyd, TX
48 Tony Terry – Pelion, SC
B48 Bodi Henry – Elizabethtown, IN
49 Jonathan Davenport – Blairsville, GA
49 Billy Green – Walton, KY
49 Ray Ciccarelli – Upperco, MD
51 Mack McCarter – Gatlinburg, TN
51 Austin Hauser – Grand Island, NY
52 Chris Stowe – Stanley, NC
54 Chad Prissel – Rock Falls, WI
55 Ricky McClain – Statesboro, GA
55 Rockett Bennett – Argenta, IL
55 Benji Hicks – Mount Airy, NC
55 Ryan King – Anniston, AL
56 Jacob Doolen – Argenta, IL
56D Travis Denning – Sterling, IL
57 Charlie Sandercock – Trenton, ON
58 Big Frog Motorsports – Ocala, FL
62 Justin Zeitner – Malvern, IA
66 Preston Dimsdale – Inman, SC
66 Jody Knowles – Tyrone, GA
66 Jake Knowles – Rome, GA
68B Corey Basco – Flatwoods, LA
71 Pierce McCarter – Pigeon Forge, TN
71 Luke Cooper – Woodruff, SC
72AC Trevor Collins – Seaford, DE
73 TBA
73 Larry Fitzsimmons – East Bethel, MN
74 Mike Franklin – Winchester, VA
74 Jason Garver – Starke, FL
75 Colton Flinner – Allison Park, PA
75 Carson Ferguson – Lincolnton, NC
76 Brandon Overton – Evans, GA
76 Zach Zeitner – Bellevue, NE
76B Jerry Basco – Flatwood, LA
77 Cory Dumpert – Newman Grove, NE
77 Bill Edler – Howard’s Grove, WI
77 Josh Ray – Byhalia, MS
78 Hank Taylor – Lancaster, SC
79 Victor Matthews – Thomasville, GA
81 Steven Axtell – Glenburnie, MD
81J Jack Riggs – Nolensville, TN
83 Jensen Ford – Johnson City, TN
87 Jake Rainey – Powder Springs, GA
87 Walker Arthur – Forest, VA
87 Ross Bailes – Clover, SC
88 Evan Miller – Silvis, IL
88D Dalton Dowdy – Madison, AL
89 Brandon Miller – Maryville, TN
90 Brian Rickman – Columbus, MS
90J Michael Duritsky – Masontown, PA
91 Tyler Erb – New Waverly, TX
94 Bryce Davis – Canisteo, NY
94M Lane Meredith – Hodgenville, KY
M96 Marty Lunsford – Newnan, GA
96V Tanner English – Benton, KY
97 Cody Overton – Thomson, GA
97 Darrin Waldron – Stockton, NY
99 Brett Marlatt – Canisteo, NY
110 Rick Culpepper – Hamilton, GA
111 Max Blair – Centerville, PA
111 Demetrios Drellos – Queensbury, NY
119 Joe Belkey – Daytona Beach, FL
119 Jade Luzenberg – Saucier, MS
121 Pearson Lee Williams – Dublin, GA
121 Blake Craft – Canon, GA
121 Zachary Heflin – Pitkin, LA
125 Mark Underwood Jr. – Ruston, LA
127 Austin Yarbrough – Little River, SC
137 Devin Brannon – Winchester, VA
177 Perry Delaney – Sparta, TN
184 Cole Petrelle – Follansbee, WV
257 Skylar Marlar – Knoxville, TN
354 Chris Nash – Portage, MI
388 Jackson Hise – Ocala, FL
432 Hunter Proctor – Youngsville, PA
515 Bubba Roling – Clay Hill, FL
555 Brock Pinkerous – Ellenville, NY
615 Colton Trouille – Lake Park, GA
711 Morgan Alexander – Locust Grove, GA
811 Bodie Croninger-Click – Watertown, SD